Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'Mondial -20'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Les thèmes de discussions
    • Espace Rugbystique
    • Rugby International
    • Les autres Rugby
    • Le carnet du supporter
    • [Forum sport] Les sujets qui sentent la sueur
    • Le café place Saint-Pierre
    • Vos meilleurs liens
    • Remarques & Suggestions à propos du forum

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Found 1 result

  1. Centre Elite moins 20 ans Une quarantaine de joueurs, parmi les meilleurs nés en 1993 et 1994, seront réunis au CNR, du 08 au 15 décembre 2012, pour le traditionnel Centre Elite moins de 20 ans. ALIOUAT Johan (Montpellier HRC) ANCELY Clément (Aviron Bayonnais) BABILLOT Mathieu (Castres Olympique) BAILLE Cyril (Stade toulousain) BASTIEN Léo (SU Agen) BOUVIER François (Stade toulousain) BOUYXOU Thomas (Stade toulousain) CAMARA Yacouba (RC Massy) CERQUEIRA Steevy (Lyon OU) COTET Pascal (USA Perpignan) CROS François (Stade toulousain) CUSTOJA Jean-Baptiste (USA Perpignan) DOMENECH Yohan (RC Narbonne) DUHALDE Bastien (Aviron Bayonnais) DUMAS Blaise (Stade français) DUSSARTRE Etienne (Racing Métro 92) FERNANDEZ Romain (USA Perpignan) FOURCADE Richard (CA Brive) GELIN Clément (FC Grenoble) HAMDAOUI Kylan (AS Clermont Auvergne) HENRY Joannes (FC Grenoble) HOLLET Romain (USA Perpignan) JEDRASIAK Paul (AS Clermont Auvergne) LACROIX Gabriel (SC Albi) LAMBEY Felix (Lyon OU) LAUGEL Jonathan (Racing Métro 92) LE BOURHIS Yohan (Stade Rochelais) MALLET Vincent (Stade français) METGE Nicolas (SC Albi) MICHALLET Jordan (FC Grenoble) NIBERT Julien (Racing Métro 92) OLLIVON Charles (Aviron Bayonnais) ONAMBELE MBARGA Stéphane (US Colomiers) PAREZ Stephen (Racing Métro 92) PLACINES Alban (Biarritz Olympique) REGARD Thibaut (Lyon OU) RUFFENACH Romain (Biarritz Olympique) SELPONI Enzo (Montpellier HRC) SINGER Jean-Baptiste (AS Clermont Auvergne) TAULEIGNE Marco (CS Bourgoin-Jallieu) THOMAS Teddy (Biarritz Olympique) TOEVALU Thomas (Section paloise) VAFFIER Alexandre (Pays d’Aix RC) VALETTE Alexis (Racing Métro 92) VARTANOV Khatchik (Racing Métro 92) VEYSSIERE Hugo (Montpellier HRC) VIALELLE Florian (Castres Olympiques) WIEPRECHT Maxime (AS Clermont Auvergne) http://www.ffr.fr/index.php/ffr/historique/2012/centre_elite_moins_20_ans
×